22 April 2017

The Championship -
Sponsored by IM Sports

P

W

WD

Tie

We-d

LD

L

Bat

Bowl

Total

Ded

Anston

1

1

0

0

0

0

0

4

4

20

 

Clipstone Welfare

1

1

0

0

0

0

0

4

4

20

 

Cuckney 2nd

1

1

0

0

0

0

0

4

4

20

 

Papplewick & Linby

1

1

0

0

0

0

0

4

4

20

 

Thoresby Colliery

1

0

1

0

0

0

0

4

2

16

 

North Wheatley with Leverton

1

0

0

0

0

1

0

4

2

8

 

Edwinstowe

1

0

0

0

0

0

1

2

3

5

 

Glapwell Colliery

1

0

0

0

0

0

1

0

4

4

 

Blidworth Colliery Welfare

1

0

0

0

0

0

1

2

1

3

 

Notts & Arnold Amateur

1

0

0

0

0

0

1

0

1

1

 

Ordsall Bridon

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

 
                       

Division 1 -
Sponsored by The Little Kitchen Factory

P

W

WD

Tie

We-d

LD

L

Bat

Bowl

Total

Ded

Mansfield Hosiery Mills 2nd

1

1

0

0

0

0

0

4

4

20

 

West Indian Cavaliers 2nd

1

1

0

0

0

0

0

4

4

20

 

Worksop

1

1

0

0

0

0

0

4

4

20

 

Clumber Park

1

0

1

0

0

0

0

4

3

17

 

Welbeck 2nd

1

1

0

0

0

0

0

1

4

17

 

Kiveton Park Colliery

1

0

1

0

0

0

0

3

3

16

 

Killamarsh

1

0

0

0

0

1

0

4

3

9

 

Grassmoor Works

1

0

0

0

0

1

0

2

3

7

 

Whitwell

1

0

0

0

0

0

1

4

1

5

 

Lea & Roses

1

0

0

0

0

0

1

1

3

4

 

Ordsall Bridon 2nd

1

0

0

0

0

0

1

1

3

4

 

Everton

1

0

0

0

0

0

1

0

2

2

 
                       

Division 2 -
Sponsored by LWC Drinks

P

W

WD

Tie

We-d

LD

L

Bat

Bowl

Total

Ded

Anston 2nd

1

1

0

0

0

0

0

4

4

20

 

Papplewick & Linby 2nd

1

1

0

0

0

0

0

4

4

20

 

Farnsfield 2nd

1

1

0

0

0

0

0

2

4

18

 

Harthill

1

0

1

0

0

0

0

4

4

18

 

Waleswood Sports

1

0

1

0

0

0

0

3

3

16

 

Milton

1

0

0

0

0

1

0

4

4

10

 

Thoresby Colliery 2nd

1

0

0

0

0

1

0

2

4

8

 

Bawtry

1

0

0

0

0

0

1

4

3

7

 

Mansfield

1

0

0

0

0

0

1

2

3

5

 

Killamarsh 2nd

1

0

0

0

0

0

1

4

0

4

 

Notts & Arnold Amateur 2nd

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

 
                       

Division 3 -
Sponsored by South Forest Leisure

P

W

WD

Tie

We-d

LD

L

Bat

Bowl

Total

Ded

Blidworth Colliery Welfare 2nd

1

1

0

0

0

0

0

4

4

20

 

Blyth

1

1

0

0

0

0

0

4

4

20

 

Glapwell Colliery 2nd

1

1

0

0

0

0

0

4

4

20

 

Teversal

1

1

0

0

0

0

0

4

4

20

 

Welbeck 3rd

1

1

0

0

0

0

0

4

4

20

 

Retford

1

0

1

0

0

0

0

4

3

17

 

Clumber Park 2nd

1

0

0

0

0

0

1

4

2

6

 

Cuckney 3rd

1

0

0

0

0

1

0

0

3

5

 

Wadworth

1

0

0

0

0

0

1

0

2

2

 

Kiveton Park Colliery 2nd

1

0

0

0

0

0

1

0

1

1

 

Mansfield 2nd

1

0

0

0

0

0

1

0

0

0

 

Edwinstowe 2nd

1

0

0

0

0

0

1

0

0

-10

-10

                       

Division 4 -
Sponsored by Wales High School

P

W

WD

Tie

We-d

LD

L

Bat

Bowl

Total

Ded

Misterton

1

1

0

0

0

0

0

4

4

20

 

North Wheatley with Leverton 2nd

1

1

0

0

0

0

0

4

4

20

 

Thoresby Park

1

1

0

0

0

0

0

4

4

20

 

Whitwell 2nd

1

1

0

0

0

0

0

4

4

20

 

Wiseton

1

1

0

0

0

0

0

4

4

20

 

Sherwood Colliery

1

0

1

0

0

0

0

4

2

16

 

Everton 2nd

1

0

0

0

0

1

0

4

3

9

 

Milton 2nd

1

0

0

0

0

0

1

4

1

5

 

Notts & Arnold Amateur 3rd

1

0

0

0

0

0

1

1

3

4

 

Worksop 2nd

1

0

0

0

0

0

1

0

4

4

 

East Drayton

1

0

0

0

0

0

1

0

3

3

 

South Normanton

1

0

0

0

0

0

1

0

3

3

 
                       

Division 5 -
Sponsored by Readers

P

W

WD

Tie

We-d

LD

L

Bat

Bowl

Total

Ded

Anston 3rd

1

1

0

0

0

0

0

4

4

20

 

Harthill 2nd

1

1

0

0

0

0

0

4

4

20

 

Papplewick & Linby 3rd

1

1

0

0

0

0

0

4

4

20

 

Rockware

1

1

0

0

0

0

0

4

4

20

 

Shirebrook

1

1

0

0

0

0

0

4

4

20

 

Bilsthorpe

1

0

1

0

0

0

0

4

4

18

 

Aston Hall 3rd

1

0

0

0

0

1

0

3

4

9

 

Lea & Roses 2nd

1

0

0

0

0

0

1

2

4

6

 

Clumber Park 3rd

1

0

0

0

0

0

1

1

1

2

 

Grassmoor Works 2nd

1

0

0

0

0

0

1

0

0

-10

-10

Mansfield Hosiery Mills 3rd

1

0

0

0

0

0

1

0

0

-10

-10

Nomads

1

0

0

0

0

0

1

0

0

-10

-10

                       

Division 6 -
Sponsored by Mapperley Sports

P

W

WD

Tie

We-d

LD

L

Bat

Bowl

Total

Ded

Killamarsh 3rd

1

1

0

0

0

0

0

4

4

20

 

Waleswood Sports 2nd

1

1

0

0

0

0

0

4

4

20

 

Bawtry 2nd

1

0

1

0

0

0

0

4

3

17

 

Langwith

1

0

1

0

0

0

0

4

2

16

 

Todwick

1

0

1

0

0

0

0

4

2

16

 

Woodsetts

1

0

1

0

0

0

0

3

3

16

 

Thoresby Colliery 3rd

1

0

0

0

0

1

0

4

2

8

 

Farnsfield 3rd

1

0

0

0

0

1

0

1

4

7

 

Cuckney 4th

1

0

0

0

0

1

0

3

1

6

 

Welbeck 4th

1

0

0

0

0

1

0

0

3

5

 

Teversal 2nd

1

0

0

0

0

0

1

0

2

2

 

Clumber Park 4th

1

0

0

0

0

0

1

0

1

1

 
                       

Division 7 -
Sponsored by Readers

P

W

WD

Tie

We-d

LD

L

Bat

Bowl

Total

Ded

Lea & Roses 3rd

1

1

0

0

0

0

0

4

4

20

 

Ollerton Colliery

1

1

0

0

0

0

0

4

4

20

 

Thurcroft

1

1

0

0

0

0

0

4

4

20

 

Worksop 3rd

1

1

0

0

0

0

0

4

4

20

 

Mansfield 3rd

1

0

0

0

0

0

1

0

4

4

 

Wiseton 2nd

1

0

0

0

0

0

1

0

0

0

 

Anston 4th

1

0

0

0

0

0

1

0

0

-10

-10

Milton 3rd

1

0

0

0

0

0

1

0

0

-10

-10

Blyth 2nd

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

 

Clipstone Welfare 2nd

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

 

Sherwood Colliery 2nd

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

 

Edwinstowe 2nd, Grassmoor Works 2nd, Mansfield Hosiery Mills 3rd, Nomads, Anston 4th & Milton 3rd have had points deducted for conceding matches.

Advertise on this website...