2 September 2017

Ch Anston v Clipstone Welfare 02/09/2017 12:30
Ch Cuckney 2nd v Edwinstowe 02/09/2017 12:30
Ch North Wheatley with Leverton v Glapwell Colliery 02/09/2017 12:30
Ch Ordsall Bridon v Blidworth Colliery Welfare 02/09/2017 12:30
Ch Papplewick & Linby v Thoresby Colliery 02/09/2017 12:30
           
1 Clumber Park v Grassmoor Works 02/09/2017 13:00
1 Everton v Ordsall Bridon 2nd 02/09/2017 13:00
1 Kiveton Park Colliery v Whitwell 02/09/2017 13:00
1 Welbeck 2nd v Mansfield Hosiery Mills 2nd 02/09/2017 13:00
1 West Indian Cavaliers 2nd v Killamarsh 02/09/2017 13:00
1 Worksop v Lea & Roses 02/09/2017 13:00
           
2 Bawtry v Milton 02/09/2017 13:00
2 Harthill v Waleswood Sports 02/09/2017 13:00
2 Killamarsh 2nd v Mansfield 02/09/2017 13:00
2 Notts & Arnold Amateur 2nd v Anston 2nd 02/09/2017 13:00
2 Thoresby Colliery 2nd v Papplewick & Linby 2nd 02/09/2017 13:00
           
3 Blidworth Colliery Welfare 2nd v Retford 02/09/2017 13:00
3 Edwinstowe 2nd v Wadworth 02/09/2017 13:00
3 Glapwell Colliery 2nd v Kiveton Park Colliery 2nd 02/09/2017 13:00
3 Mansfield 2nd v Cuckney 3rd 02/09/2017 13:00
3 Teversal v Clumber Park 2nd 02/09/2017 13:00
3 Welbeck 3rd v Blyth 02/09/2017 13:00
           
4 East Drayton v Worksop 2nd 02/09/2017 13:00
4 Milton 2nd v Thoresby Park 02/09/2017 13:00
4 Notts & Arnold Amateur 3rd v Everton 2nd 02/09/2017 13:00
4 South Normanton v Sherwood Colliery 02/09/2017 13:00
4 Whitwell 2nd v North Wheatley with Leverton 2nd 02/09/2017 13:00
4 Wiseton v Misterton 02/09/2017 13:00
           
5 Anston 3rd v Rockware 02/09/2017 13:00
5 Bilsthorpe v Harthill 2nd 02/09/2017 13:00
5 Grassmoor Works 2nd v Clumber Park 3rd 02/09/2017 13:00
5 Lea & Roses 2nd v Aston Hall 3rd 02/09/2017 13:00
5 Mansfield Hosiery Mills 3rd v Papplewick & Linby 3rd 02/09/2017 13:00
5 Shirebrook v Nomads 02/09/2017 13:00
           
6 Clumber Park 4th v Teversal 2nd 02/09/2017 13:00
6 Cuckney 4th v Killamarsh 3rd 02/09/2017 13:00
6 Farnsfield 3rd v Woodsetts 02/09/2017 13:00
6 Langwith v Welbeck 4th 02/09/2017 13:00
6 Todwick v Bawtry 2nd 02/09/2017 13:00
6 Waleswood Sports 2nd v Thoresby Colliery 3rd 02/09/2017 13:00
           
7 Blyth 2nd v Thurcroft 02/09/2017 13:00
7 Clipstone Welfare 2nd v Wiseton 2nd 02/09/2017 13:00
7 Lea & Roses 3rd v Ollerton Colliery 02/09/2017 13:00
7 Sherwood Colliery 2nd v Anston 4th 02/09/2017 13:00

Advertise on this website...