26 August 2017

Ch Clipstone Welfare v Cuckney 2nd 26/08/2017 13:00
Ch Edwinstowe v North Wheatley with Leverton 26/08/2017 13:00
Ch Glapwell Colliery v Papplewick & Linby 26/08/2017 13:00
Ch Notts & Arnold Amateur v Anston 26/08/2017 13:00
Ch Thoresby Colliery v Ordsall Bridon 26/08/2017 13:00
           
1 Grassmoor Works v West Indian Cavaliers 2nd 26/08/2017 13:30
1 Killamarsh v Everton 26/08/2017 13:30
1 Lea & Roses v Kiveton Park Colliery 26/08/2017 13:30
1 Mansfield Hosiery Mills 2nd v Worksop 26/08/2017 13:30
1 Ordsall Bridon 2nd v Welbeck 2nd 26/08/2017 13:30
1 Whitwell v Clumber Park 26/08/2017 13:30
           
2 Farnsfield 2nd v Killamarsh 2nd 26/08/2017 13:30
2 Mansfield v Thoresby Colliery 2nd 26/08/2017 13:30
2 Milton v Notts & Arnold Amateur 2nd 26/08/2017 13:30
2 Papplewick & Linby 2nd v Harthill 26/08/2017 13:30
2 Waleswood Sports v Bawtry 26/08/2017 13:30
           
3 Blyth v Mansfield 2nd 26/08/2017 13:30
3 Clumber Park 2nd v Glapwell Colliery 2nd 26/08/2017 13:30
3 Cuckney 3rd v Blidworth Colliery Welfare 2nd 26/08/2017 13:30
3 Kiveton Park Colliery 2nd v Edwinstowe 2nd 26/08/2017 13:30
3 Retford v Teversal 26/08/2017 13:30
3 Wadworth v Welbeck 3rd 26/08/2017 13:30
           
4 Everton 2nd v Milton 2nd 26/08/2017 13:30
4 North Wheatley with Leverton 2nd v East Drayton 26/08/2017 13:30
4 South Normanton v Misterton 26/08/2017 13:30
4 Sherwood Colliery v Notts & Arnold Amateur 3rd 26/08/2017 13:30
4 Thoresby Park v Whitwell 2nd 26/08/2017 13:30
4 Worksop 2nd v Wiseton 26/08/2017 13:30
           
5 Aston Hall 3rd v Mansfield Hosiery Mills 3rd 26/08/2017 13:30
5 Clumber Park 3rd v Bilsthorpe 26/08/2017 13:30
5 Harthill 2nd v Lea & Roses 2nd 26/08/2017 13:30
5 Nomads v Anston 3rd 26/08/2017 13:30
5 Papplewick & Linby 3rd v Shirebrook 26/08/2017 13:30
5 Rockware v Grassmoor Works 2nd 26/08/2017 13:30
           
6 Bawtry 2nd v Waleswood Sports 2nd 26/08/2017 13:30
6 Killamarsh 3rd v Langwith 26/08/2017 13:30
6 Teversal 2nd v Cuckney 4th 26/08/2017 13:30
6 Welbeck 4th v Farnsfield 3rd 26/08/2017 13:30
6 Woodsetts v Todwick 26/08/2017 13:30
           
7 Anston 4th v Clipstone Welfare 2nd 26/08/2017 13:30
7 Mansfield 3rd v Lea & Roses 3rd 26/08/2017 13:30
7 Ollerton Colliery v Sherwood Colliery 2nd 26/08/2017 13:30
7 Thurcroft v Worksop 3rd 26/08/2017 13:30
7 Wiseton 2nd v Blyth 2nd 26/08/2017 13:30

Advertise on this website...