19 August 2017

Ch Blidworth Colliery Welfare v Anston 19/08/2017 13:00
Ch Glapwell Colliery v Clipstone Welfare 19/08/2017 13:00
Ch Ordsall Bridon v Cuckney 2nd 19/08/2017 13:00
Ch Papplewick & Linby v North Wheatley with Leverton 19/08/2017 13:00
Ch Thoresby Colliery v Notts & Arnold Amateur 19/08/2017 13:00
           
1 Clumber Park v Kiveton Park Colliery 19/08/2017 13:30
1 Everton v Lea & Roses 19/08/2017 13:30
1 Grassmoor Works v Ordsall Bridon 2nd 19/08/2017 13:30
1 Killamarsh v Welbeck 2nd 19/08/2017 13:30
1 Whitwell v Mansfield Hosiery Mills 2nd 19/08/2017 13:30
1 West Indian Cavaliers 2nd v Worksop 19/08/2017 13:30
           
2 Anston 2nd v Killamarsh 2nd 19/08/2017 13:30
2 Bawtry v Harthill 19/08/2017 13:30
2 Milton v Farnsfield 2nd 19/08/2017 13:30
2 Notts & Arnold Amateur 2nd v Thoresby Colliery 2nd 19/08/2017 13:30
2 Waleswood Sports v Mansfield 19/08/2017 13:30
           
3 Blyth v Blidworth Colliery Welfare 2nd 19/08/2017 13:30
3 Edwinstowe 2nd v Glapwell Colliery 2nd 19/08/2017 13:30
3 Kiveton Park Colliery 2nd v Retford 19/08/2017 13:30
3 Mansfield 2nd v Clumber Park 2nd 19/08/2017 13:30
3 Wadworth v Cuckney 3rd 19/08/2017 13:30
3 Welbeck 3rd v Teversal 19/08/2017 13:30
           
4 East Drayton v Whitwell 2nd 19/08/2017 13:30
4 Misterton v Notts & Arnold Amateur 3rd 19/08/2017 13:30
4 North Wheatley with Leverton 2nd v Everton 2nd 19/08/2017 13:30
4 South Normanton v Thoresby Park 19/08/2017 13:30
4 Wiseton v Milton 2nd 19/08/2017 13:30
4 Worksop 2nd v Sherwood Colliery 19/08/2017 13:30
           
5 Aston Hall 3rd v Nomads 19/08/2017 13:30
5 Harthill 2nd v Rockware 19/08/2017 13:30
5 Lea & Roses 2nd v Bilsthorpe 19/08/2017 13:30
5 Mansfield Hosiery Mills 3rd v Grassmoor Works 2nd 19/08/2017 13:30
5 Papplewick & Linby 3rd v Anston 3rd 19/08/2017 13:30
5 Shirebrook v Clumber Park 3rd 19/08/2017 13:30
           
6 Clumber Park 4th v Waleswood Sports 2nd 19/08/2017 13:30
6 Cuckney 4th v Todwick 19/08/2017 13:30
6 Killamarsh 3rd v Farnsfield 3rd 19/08/2017 13:30
6 Langwith v Bawtry 2nd 19/08/2017 13:30
6 Teversal 2nd v Welbeck 4th 19/08/2017 13:30
6 Thoresby Colliery 3rd v Woodsetts 19/08/2017 13:30
           
7 Anston 4th v Blyth 2nd 19/08/2017 13:30
7 Lea & Roses 3rd v Milton 3rd 19/08/2017 13:30
7 Mansfield 3rd v Thurcroft 19/08/2017 13:30
7 Ollerton Colliery v Wiseton 2nd 19/08/2017 13:30
7 Sherwood Colliery 2nd v Worksop 3rd 19/08/2017 13:30

Advertise on this website...