12 August 2017

Ch Anston v Ordsall Bridon 12/08/2017 13:00
Ch Cuckney 2nd v Papplewick & Linby 12/08/2017 13:00
Ch Edwinstowe v Glapwell Colliery 12/08/2017 13:00
Ch Notts & Arnold Amateur v Blidworth Colliery Welfare 12/08/2017 13:00
Ch Thoresby Colliery v Clipstone Welfare 12/08/2017 13:00
           
1 Kiveton Park Colliery v Everton 12/08/2017 13:30
1 Lea & Roses v Whitwell 12/08/2017 13:30
1 Mansfield Hosiery Mills 2nd v Grassmoor Works 12/08/2017 13:30
1 Ordsall Bridon 2nd v Killamarsh 12/08/2017 13:30
1 Welbeck 2nd v West Indian Cavaliers 2nd 12/08/2017 13:30
1 Worksop v Clumber Park 12/08/2017 13:30
           
2 Bawtry v Thoresby Colliery 2nd 12/08/2017 13:30
2 Farnsfield 2nd v Anston 2nd 12/08/2017 13:30
2 Killamarsh 2nd v Notts & Arnold Amateur 2nd 12/08/2017 13:30
2 Mansfield v Milton 12/08/2017 13:30
2 Papplewick & Linby 2nd v Waleswood Sports 12/08/2017 13:30
           
3 Blidworth Colliery Welfare 2nd v Welbeck 3rd 12/08/2017 13:30
3 Clumber Park 2nd v Kiveton Park Colliery 2nd 12/08/2017 13:30
3 Cuckney 3rd v Blyth 12/08/2017 13:30
3 Glapwell Colliery 2nd v Mansfield 2nd 12/08/2017 13:30
3 Retford v Wadworth 12/08/2017 13:30
3 Teversal v Edwinstowe 2nd 12/08/2017 13:30
           
4 Everton 2nd v Worksop 2nd 12/08/2017 13:30
4 Milton 2nd v East Drayton 12/08/2017 13:30
4 Notts & Arnold Amateur 3rd v Wiseton 12/08/2017 13:30
4 Sherwood Colliery v Misterton 12/08/2017 13:30
4 Thoresby Park v North Wheatley with Leverton 2nd 12/08/2017 13:30
4 Whitwell 2nd v South Normanton 12/08/2017 13:30
           
5 Anston 3rd v Mansfield Hosiery Mills 3rd 12/08/2017 13:30
5 Bilsthorpe v Shirebrook 12/08/2017 13:30
5 Clumber Park 3rd v Harthill 2nd 12/08/2017 13:30
5 Grassmoor Works 2nd v Lea & Roses 2nd 12/08/2017 13:30
5 Nomads v Papplewick & Linby 3rd 12/08/2017 13:30
5 Rockware v Aston Hall 3rd 12/08/2017 13:30
           
6 Farnsfield 3rd v Cuckney 4th 12/08/2017 13:30
6 Killamarsh 3rd v Teversal 2nd 12/08/2017 13:30
6 Thoresby Colliery 3rd v Bawtry 2nd 12/08/2017 13:30
6 Todwick v Clumber Park 4th 12/08/2017 13:30
6 Waleswood Sports 2nd v Langwith 12/08/2017 13:30
           
7 Blyth 2nd v Sherwood Colliery 2nd 12/08/2017 13:30
7 Clipstone Welfare 2nd v Milton 3rd 12/08/2017 13:30
7 Thurcroft v Ollerton Colliery 12/08/2017 13:30
7 Wiseton 2nd v Anston 4th 12/08/2017 13:30
7 Worksop 3rd v Lea & Roses 3rd 12/08/2017 13:30

Advertise on this website...