29 July 2017

Ch Blidworth Colliery Welfare v Cuckney 2nd 29/07/2017 13:00
Ch Edwinstowe v Clipstone Welfare 29/07/2017 13:00
Ch Glapwell Colliery v Notts & Arnold Amateur 29/07/2017 13:00
Ch Ordsall Bridon v North Wheatley with Leverton 29/07/2017 13:00
Ch Thoresby Colliery v Anston 29/07/2017 13:00
           
1 Everton v Clumber Park 29/07/2017 13:30
1 Killamarsh v Worksop 29/07/2017 13:30
1 Lea & Roses v Mansfield Hosiery Mills 2nd 29/07/2017 13:30
1 Whitwell v Ordsall Bridon 2nd 29/07/2017 13:30
1 West Indian Cavaliers 2nd v Kiveton Park Colliery 29/07/2017 13:30
           
2 Anston 2nd v Thoresby Colliery 2nd 29/07/2017 13:30
2 Milton v Killamarsh 2nd 29/07/2017 13:30
2 Notts & Arnold Amateur 2nd v Harthill 29/07/2017 13:30
2 Papplewick & Linby 2nd v Mansfield 29/07/2017 13:30
2 Waleswood Sports v Farnsfield 2nd 29/07/2017 13:30
           
3 Blyth v Teversal 29/07/2017 13:30
3 Clumber Park 2nd v Retford 29/07/2017 13:30
3 Kiveton Park Colliery 2nd v Cuckney 3rd 29/07/2017 13:30
3 Mansfield 2nd v Edwinstowe 2nd 29/07/2017 13:30
3 Wadworth v Blidworth Colliery Welfare 2nd 29/07/2017 13:30
3 Welbeck 3rd v Glapwell Colliery 2nd 29/07/2017 13:30
           
4 Misterton v Milton 2nd 29/07/2017 13:30
4 North Wheatley with Leverton 2nd v Sherwood Colliery 29/07/2017 13:30
4 South Normanton v East Drayton 29/07/2017 13:30
4 Thoresby Park v Everton 2nd 29/07/2017 13:30
4 Wiseton v Whitwell 2nd 29/07/2017 13:30
4 Worksop 2nd v Notts & Arnold Amateur 3rd 29/07/2017 13:30
           
5 Aston Hall 3rd v Anston 3rd 29/07/2017 13:30
5 Clumber Park 3rd v Rockware 29/07/2017 13:30
5 Harthill 2nd v Nomads 29/07/2017 13:30
5 Mansfield Hosiery Mills 3rd v Bilsthorpe 29/07/2017 13:30
5 Papplewick & Linby 3rd v Grassmoor Works 2nd 29/07/2017 13:30
5 Shirebrook v Lea & Roses 2nd 29/07/2017 13:30
           
6 Bawtry 2nd v Woodsetts 29/07/2017 13:30
6 Cuckney 4th v Waleswood Sports 2nd 29/07/2017 13:30
6 Killamarsh 3rd v Todwick 29/07/2017 13:30
6 Langwith v Clumber Park 4th 29/07/2017 13:30
6 Teversal 2nd v Farnsfield 3rd 29/07/2017 13:30
6 Thoresby Colliery 3rd v Welbeck 4th 29/07/2017 13:30
           
7 Anston 4th v Worksop 3rd 29/07/2017 13:30
7 Clipstone Welfare 2nd v Lea & Roses 3rd 29/07/2017 13:30
7 Mansfield 3rd v Wiseton 2nd 29/07/2017 13:30
7 Ollerton Colliery v Blyth 2nd 29/07/2017 13:30
7 Sherwood Colliery 2nd v Milton 3rd 29/07/2017 13:30

Advertise on this website...