22 July 2017

Ch Anston v Papplewick & Linby 22/07/2017 13:00
Ch Clipstone Welfare v Blidworth Colliery Welfare 22/07/2017 13:00
Ch Cuckney 2nd v North Wheatley with Leverton 22/07/2017 13:00
Ch Edwinstowe v Thoresby Colliery 22/07/2017 13:00
Ch Notts & Arnold Amateur v Ordsall Bridon 22/07/2017 13:00
           
1 Lea & Roses v Grassmoor Works 22/07/2017 13:30
1 Mansfield Hosiery Mills 2nd v Killamarsh 22/07/2017 13:30
1 Ordsall Bridon 2nd v West Indian Cavaliers 2nd 22/07/2017 13:30
1 Welbeck 2nd v Clumber Park 22/07/2017 13:30
1 Whitwell v Everton 22/07/2017 13:30
1 Worksop v Kiveton Park Colliery 22/07/2017 13:30
           
2 Farnsfield 2nd v Notts & Arnold Amateur 2nd 22/07/2017 13:30
2 Killamarsh 2nd v Bawtry 22/07/2017 13:30
2 Mansfield v Anston 2nd 22/07/2017 13:30
2 Papplewick & Linby 2nd v Milton 22/07/2017 13:30
2 Thoresby Colliery 2nd v Harthill 22/07/2017 13:30
           
3 Blidworth Colliery Welfare 2nd v Edwinstowe 2nd 22/07/2017 13:30
3 Clumber Park 2nd v Wadworth 22/07/2017 13:30
3 Cuckney 3rd v Welbeck 3rd 22/07/2017 13:30
3 Kiveton Park Colliery 2nd v Mansfield 2nd 22/07/2017 13:30
3 Retford v Blyth 22/07/2017 13:30
3 Teversal v Glapwell Colliery 2nd 22/07/2017 13:30
           
4 Everton 2nd v Misterton 22/07/2017 13:30
4 Milton 2nd v Whitwell 2nd 22/07/2017 13:30
4 Notts & Arnold Amateur 3rd v East Drayton 22/07/2017 13:30
4 North Wheatley with Leverton 2nd v South Normanton 22/07/2017 13:30
4 Sherwood Colliery v Wiseton 22/07/2017 13:30
4 Thoresby Park v Worksop 2nd 22/07/2017 13:30
           
5 Anston 3rd v Lea & Roses 2nd 22/07/2017 13:30
5 Clumber Park 3rd v Aston Hall 3rd 22/07/2017 13:30
5 Grassmoor Works 2nd v Bilsthorpe 22/07/2017 13:30
5 Harthill 2nd v Shirebrook 22/07/2017 13:30
5 Nomads v Mansfield Hosiery Mills 3rd 22/07/2017 13:30
5 Rockware v Papplewick & Linby 3rd 22/07/2017 13:30
           
6 Bawtry 2nd v Teversal 2nd 22/07/2017 13:30
6 Farnsfield 3rd v Clumber Park 4th 22/07/2017 13:30
6 Thoresby Colliery 3rd v Langwith 22/07/2017 13:30
6 Todwick v Waleswood Sports 2nd 22/07/2017 13:30
6 Welbeck 4th v Cuckney 4th 22/07/2017 13:30
6 Woodsetts v Killamarsh 3rd 22/07/2017 13:30
           
7 Blyth 2nd v Lea & Roses 3rd 22/07/2017 13:30
7 Mansfield 3rd v Clipstone Welfare 2nd 22/07/2017 13:30
7 Thurcroft v Anston 4th 22/07/2017 13:30
7 Wiseton 2nd v Sherwood Colliery 2nd 22/07/2017 13:30
7 Worksop 3rd v Milton 3rd 22/07/2017 13:30

Advertise on this website...