15 July 2017

Ch Blidworth Colliery Welfare v Edwinstowe 15/07/2017 13:00
Ch North Wheatley with Leverton v Anston 15/07/2017 13:00
Ch Ordsall Bridon v Clipstone Welfare 15/07/2017 13:00
Ch Papplewick & Linby v Notts & Arnold Amateur 15/07/2017 13:00
Ch Thoresby Colliery v Glapwell Colliery 15/07/2017 13:00
           
1 Clumber Park v Ordsall Bridon 2nd 15/07/2017 13:30
1 Everton v Worksop 15/07/2017 13:30
1 Killamarsh v Lea & Roses 15/07/2017 13:30
1 Kiveton Park Colliery v Welbeck 2nd 15/07/2017 13:30
1 Whitwell v Grassmoor Works 15/07/2017 13:30
1 West Indian Cavaliers 2nd v Mansfield Hosiery Mills 2nd 15/07/2017 13:30
           
2 Anston 2nd v Papplewick & Linby 2nd 15/07/2017 13:30
2 Bawtry v Farnsfield 2nd 15/07/2017 13:30
2 Harthill v Killamarsh 2nd 15/07/2017 13:30
2 Milton v Waleswood Sports 15/07/2017 13:30
2 Notts & Arnold Amateur 2nd v Mansfield 15/07/2017 13:30
           
3 Blyth v Clumber Park 2nd 15/07/2017 13:30
3 Edwinstowe 2nd v Cuckney 3rd 15/07/2017 13:30
3 Glapwell Colliery 2nd v Blidworth Colliery Welfare 2nd 15/07/2017 13:30
3 Mansfield 2nd v Teversal 15/07/2017 13:30
3 Wadworth v Kiveton Park Colliery 2nd 15/07/2017 13:30
           
4 East Drayton v Sherwood Colliery 15/07/2017 13:30
4 Misterton v Thoresby Park 15/07/2017 13:30
4 Notts & Arnold Amateur 3rd v Whitwell 2nd 15/07/2017 13:30
4 South Normanton v Milton 2nd 15/07/2017 13:30
4 Wiseton v Everton 2nd 15/07/2017 13:30
4 Worksop 2nd v North Wheatley with Leverton 2nd 15/07/2017 13:30
           
5 Aston Hall 3rd v Harthill 2nd 15/07/2017 13:30
5 Bilsthorpe v Anston 3rd 15/07/2017 13:30
5 Clumber Park 3rd v Papplewick & Linby 3rd 15/07/2017 13:30
5 Grassmoor Works 2nd v Shirebrook 15/07/2017 13:30
5 Lea & Roses 2nd v Nomads 15/07/2017 13:30
5 Mansfield Hosiery Mills 3rd v Rockware 15/07/2017 13:30
           
6 Cuckney 4th v Woodsetts 15/07/2017 13:30
6 Killamarsh 3rd v Bawtry 2nd 15/07/2017 13:30
6 Langwith v Todwick 15/07/2017 13:30
6 Teversal 2nd v Thoresby Colliery 3rd 15/07/2017 13:30
6 Waleswood Sports 2nd v Farnsfield 3rd 15/07/2017 13:30
6 Welbeck 4th v Clumber Park 4th 15/07/2017 13:30
           
7 Clipstone Welfare 2nd v Worksop 3rd 15/07/2017 13:30
7 Lea & Roses 3rd v Wiseton 2nd 15/07/2017 13:30
7 Mansfield 3rd v Ollerton Colliery 15/07/2017 13:30
7 Milton 3rd v Blyth 2nd 15/07/2017 13:30
7 Sherwood Colliery 2nd v Thurcroft 15/07/2017 13:30

Advertise on this website...