8 July 2017

Ch Blidworth Colliery Welfare v North Wheatley with Leverton 08/07/2017 13:00
Ch Edwinstowe v Notts & Arnold Amateur 08/07/2017 13:00
Ch Glapwell Colliery v Anston 08/07/2017 13:00
Ch Ordsall Bridon v Papplewick & Linby 08/07/2017 13:00
Ch Thoresby Colliery v Cuckney 2nd 08/07/2017 13:00
           
1 Grassmoor Works v Worksop 08/07/2017 13:30
1 Killamarsh v Kiveton Park Colliery 08/07/2017 13:30
1 Lea & Roses v Ordsall Bridon 2nd 08/07/2017 13:30
1 Mansfield Hosiery Mills 2nd v Everton 08/07/2017 13:30
1 Whitwell v Welbeck 2nd 08/07/2017 13:30
1 West Indian Cavaliers 2nd v Clumber Park 08/07/2017 13:30
           
2 Anston 2nd v Harthill 08/07/2017 13:30
2 Milton v Thoresby Colliery 2nd 08/07/2017 13:30
2 Notts & Arnold Amateur 2nd v Bawtry 08/07/2017 13:30
2 Papplewick & Linby 2nd v Farnsfield 2nd 08/07/2017 13:30
2 Waleswood Sports v Killamarsh 2nd 08/07/2017 13:30
           
3 Blyth v Glapwell Colliery 2nd 08/07/2017 13:30
3 Clumber Park 2nd v Cuckney 3rd 08/07/2017 13:30
3 Kiveton Park Colliery 2nd v Blidworth Colliery Welfare 2nd 08/07/2017 13:30
3 Retford v Mansfield 2nd 08/07/2017 13:30
3 Wadworth v Teversal 08/07/2017 13:30
3 Welbeck 3rd v Edwinstowe 2nd 08/07/2017 13:30
           
4 Everton 2nd v South Normanton 08/07/2017 13:30
4 Misterton v Whitwell 2nd 08/07/2017 13:30
4 North Wheatley with Leverton 2nd v Notts & Arnold Amateur 3rd 08/07/2017 13:30
4 Thoresby Park v Sherwood Colliery 08/07/2017 13:30
4 Wiseton v East Drayton 08/07/2017 13:30
4 Worksop 2nd v Milton 2nd 08/07/2017 13:30
           
5 Aston Hall 3rd v Grassmoor Works 2nd 08/07/2017 13:30
5 Clumber Park 3rd v Nomads 08/07/2017 13:30
5 Harthill 2nd v Anston 3rd 08/07/2017 13:30
5 Papplewick & Linby 3rd v Bilsthorpe 08/07/2017 13:30
5 Rockware v Shirebrook 08/07/2017 13:30
           
6 Bawtry 2nd v Welbeck 4th 08/07/2017 13:30
6 Cuckney 4th v Clumber Park 4th 08/07/2017 13:30
6 Killamarsh 3rd v Waleswood Sports 2nd 08/07/2017 13:30
6 Teversal 2nd v Todwick 08/07/2017 13:30
6 Thoresby Colliery 3rd v Farnsfield 3rd 08/07/2017 13:30
6 Woodsetts v Langwith 08/07/2017 13:30
           
7 Anston 4th v Milton 3rd 08/07/2017 13:30
7 Mansfield 3rd v Blyth 2nd 08/07/2017 13:30
7 Ollerton Colliery v Worksop 3rd 08/07/2017 13:30
7 Sherwood Colliery 2nd v Lea & Roses 3rd 08/07/2017 13:30
7 Thurcroft v Clipstone Welfare 2nd 08/07/2017 13:30

Advertise on this website...