1 July 2017

Ch Anston v Edwinstowe 01/07/2017 13:00
Ch Cuckney 2nd v Glapwell Colliery 01/07/2017 13:00
Ch Notts & Arnold Amateur v Clipstone Welfare 01/07/2017 13:00
Ch North Wheatley with Leverton v Thoresby Colliery 01/07/2017 13:00
Ch Papplewick & Linby v Blidworth Colliery Welfare 01/07/2017 13:00
           
1 Clumber Park v Killamarsh 01/07/2017 13:30
1 Everton v West Indian Cavaliers 2nd 01/07/2017 13:30
1 Kiveton Park Colliery v Grassmoor Works 01/07/2017 13:30
1 Ordsall Bridon 2nd v Mansfield Hosiery Mills 2nd 01/07/2017 13:30
1 Welbeck 2nd v Lea & Roses 01/07/2017 13:30
1 Worksop v Whitwell 01/07/2017 13:30
           
2 Bawtry v Anston 2nd 01/07/2017 13:30
2 Farnsfield 2nd v Mansfield 01/07/2017 13:30
2 Harthill v Milton 01/07/2017 13:30
2 Killamarsh 2nd v Papplewick & Linby 2nd 01/07/2017 13:30
2 Thoresby Colliery 2nd v Waleswood Sports 01/07/2017 13:30
           
3 Blidworth Colliery Welfare 2nd v Clumber Park 2nd 01/07/2017 13:30
3 Cuckney 3rd v Retford 01/07/2017 13:30
3 Edwinstowe 2nd v Blyth 01/07/2017 13:30
3 Glapwell Colliery 2nd v Wadworth 01/07/2017 13:30
3 Mansfield 2nd v Welbeck 3rd 01/07/2017 13:30
3 Teversal v Kiveton Park Colliery 2nd 01/07/2017 13:30
           
4 Milton 2nd v North Wheatley with Leverton 2nd 01/07/2017 13:30
4 Misterton v East Drayton 01/07/2017 13:30
4 Notts & Arnold Amateur 3rd v Thoresby Park 01/07/2017 13:30
4 South Normanton v Wiseton 01/07/2017 13:30
4 Sherwood Colliery v Everton 2nd 01/07/2017 13:30
4 Whitwell 2nd v Worksop 2nd 01/07/2017 13:30
           
5 Bilsthorpe v Aston Hall 3rd 01/07/2017 13:30
5 Clumber Park 3rd v Anston 3rd 01/07/2017 13:30
5 Lea & Roses 2nd v Papplewick & Linby 3rd 01/07/2017 13:30
5 Nomads v Rockware 01/07/2017 13:30
5 Shirebrook v Mansfield Hosiery Mills 3rd 01/07/2017 13:30
           
6 Farnsfield 3rd v Bawtry 2nd 01/07/2017 13:30
6 Killamarsh 3rd v Clumber Park 4th 01/07/2017 13:30
6 Langwith v Cuckney 4th 01/07/2017 13:30
6 Todwick v Thoresby Colliery 3rd 01/07/2017 13:30
6 Waleswood Sports 2nd v Teversal 2nd 01/07/2017 13:30
6 Welbeck 4th v Woodsetts 01/07/2017 13:30
           
7 Anston 4th v Lea & Roses 3rd 01/07/2017 13:30
7 Clipstone Welfare 2nd v Sherwood Colliery 2nd 01/07/2017 13:30
7 Mansfield 3rd v Worksop 3rd 01/07/2017 13:30
7 Milton 3rd v Ollerton Colliery 01/07/2017 13:30
7 Wiseton 2nd v Thurcroft 01/07/2017 13:30

Advertise on this website...