10 June 2017

Ch Anston v Cuckney 2nd 10/06/2017 13:00
Ch Clipstone Welfare v Papplewick & Linby 10/06/2017 13:00
Ch Edwinstowe v Ordsall Bridon 10/06/2017 13:00
Ch Glapwell Colliery v Blidworth Colliery Welfare 10/06/2017 13:00
Ch Notts & Arnold Amateur v North Wheatley with Leverton 10/06/2017 13:00
           
1 Grassmoor Works v Everton 10/06/2017 13:30
1 Lea & Roses v West Indian Cavaliers 2nd 10/06/2017 13:30
1 Mansfield Hosiery Mills 2nd v Clumber Park 10/06/2017 13:30
1 Ordsall Bridon 2nd v Kiveton Park Colliery 10/06/2017 13:30
1 Welbeck 2nd v Worksop 10/06/2017 13:30
1 Whitwell v Killamarsh 10/06/2017 13:30
           
2 Farnsfield 2nd v Harthill 10/06/2017 13:30
2 Killamarsh 2nd v Thoresby Colliery 2nd 10/06/2017 13:30
2 Mansfield v Bawtry 10/06/2017 13:30
2 Papplewick & Linby 2nd v Notts & Arnold Amateur 2nd 10/06/2017 13:30
2 Waleswood Sports v Anston 2nd 10/06/2017 13:30
           
3 Blidworth Colliery Welfare 2nd v Teversal 10/06/2017 13:30
3 Clumber Park 2nd v Welbeck 3rd 10/06/2017 13:30
3 Cuckney 3rd v Glapwell Colliery 2nd 10/06/2017 13:30
3 Kiveton Park Colliery 2nd v Blyth 10/06/2017 13:30
3 Retford v Edwinstowe 2nd 10/06/2017 13:30
3 Wadworth v Mansfield 2nd 10/06/2017 13:30
           
4 Everton 2nd v East Drayton 10/06/2017 13:30
4 Notts & Arnold Amateur 3rd v Milton 2nd 10/06/2017 13:30
4 North Wheatley with Leverton 2nd v Misterton 10/06/2017 13:30
4 Sherwood Colliery v Whitwell 2nd 10/06/2017 13:30
4 Thoresby Park v Wiseton 10/06/2017 13:30
4 Worksop 2nd v South Normanton 10/06/2017 13:30
           
5 Anston 3rd v Grassmoor Works 2nd 10/06/2017 13:30
5 Clumber Park 3rd v Mansfield Hosiery Mills 3rd 10/06/2017 13:30
5 Harthill 2nd v Papplewick & Linby 3rd 10/06/2017 13:30
5 Nomads v Bilsthorpe 10/06/2017 13:30
5 Rockware v Lea & Roses 2nd 10/06/2017 13:30
           
6 Bawtry 2nd v Cuckney 4th 10/06/2017 13:30
6 Farnsfield 3rd v Todwick 10/06/2017 13:30
6 Teversal 2nd v Langwith 10/06/2017 13:30
6 Thoresby Colliery 3rd v Killamarsh 3rd 10/06/2017 13:30
6 Welbeck 4th v Waleswood Sports 2nd 10/06/2017 13:30
6 Woodsetts v Clumber Park 4th 10/06/2017 13:30
           
7 Blyth 2nd v Worksop 3rd 10/06/2017 13:30
7 Mansfield 3rd v Anston 4th 10/06/2017 13:30
7 Ollerton Colliery v Clipstone Welfare 2nd 10/06/2017 13:30
7 Thurcroft v Lea & Roses 3rd 10/06/2017 13:30
7 Wiseton 2nd v Milton 3rd 10/06/2017 13:30

Advertise on this website...