3 June 2017

Ch Anston v Notts & Arnold Amateur 03/06/2017 13:00
Ch Cuckney 2nd v Clipstone Welfare 03/06/2017 13:00
Ch North Wheatley with Leverton v Edwinstowe 03/06/2017 13:00
Ch Ordsall Bridon v Thoresby Colliery 03/06/2017 13:00
Ch Papplewick & Linby v Glapwell Colliery 03/06/2017 13:00
           
1 Clumber Park v Whitwell 03/06/2017 13:30
1 Everton v Killamarsh 03/06/2017 13:30
1 Kiveton Park Colliery v Lea & Roses 03/06/2017 13:30
1 Welbeck 2nd v Ordsall Bridon 2nd 03/06/2017 13:30
1 West Indian Cavaliers 2nd v Grassmoor Works 03/06/2017 13:30
1 Worksop v Mansfield Hosiery Mills 2nd 03/06/2017 13:30
           
2 Bawtry v Waleswood Sports 03/06/2017 13:30
2 Harthill v Papplewick & Linby 2nd 03/06/2017 13:30
2 Killamarsh 2nd v Farnsfield 2nd 03/06/2017 13:30
2 Notts & Arnold Amateur 2nd v Milton 03/06/2017 13:30
2 Thoresby Colliery 2nd v Mansfield 03/06/2017 13:30
           
3 Blidworth Colliery Welfare 2nd v Cuckney 3rd 03/06/2017 13:30
3 Edwinstowe 2nd v Kiveton Park Colliery 2nd 03/06/2017 13:30
3 Glapwell Colliery 2nd v Clumber Park 2nd 03/06/2017 13:30
3 Mansfield 2nd v Blyth 03/06/2017 13:30
3 Teversal v Retford 03/06/2017 13:30
3 Welbeck 3rd v Wadworth 03/06/2017 13:30
           
4 East Drayton v North Wheatley with Leverton 2nd 03/06/2017 13:30
4 Milton 2nd v Everton 2nd 03/06/2017 13:30
4 Misterton v South Normanton 03/06/2017 13:30
4 Notts & Arnold Amateur 3rd v Sherwood Colliery 03/06/2017 13:30
4 Whitwell 2nd v Thoresby Park 03/06/2017 13:30
4 Wiseton v Worksop 2nd 03/06/2017 13:30
           
5 Anston 3rd v Nomads 03/06/2017 13:30
5 Bilsthorpe v Clumber Park 3rd 03/06/2017 13:30
5 Grassmoor Works 2nd v Rockware 03/06/2017 13:30
5 Lea & Roses 2nd v Harthill 2nd 03/06/2017 13:30
5 Mansfield Hosiery Mills 3rd v Aston Hall 3rd 03/06/2017 13:30
5 Shirebrook v Papplewick & Linby 3rd 03/06/2017 13:30
           
6 Clumber Park 4th v Thoresby Colliery 3rd 03/06/2017 13:30
6 Cuckney 4th v Teversal 2nd 03/06/2017 13:30
6 Langwith v Killamarsh 3rd 03/06/2017 13:30
6 Todwick v Woodsetts 03/06/2017 13:30
6 Waleswood Sports 2nd v Bawtry 2nd 03/06/2017 13:30
           
7 Blyth 2nd v Wiseton 2nd 03/06/2017 13:30
7 Clipstone Welfare 2nd v Anston 4th 03/06/2017 13:30
7 Lea & Roses 3rd v Mansfield 3rd 03/06/2017 13:30
7 Worksop 3rd v Thurcroft 03/06/2017 13:30

Advertise on this website...