27 May 2017

Ch Blidworth Colliery Welfare v Ordsall Bridon 27/05/2017 13:00
Ch Clipstone Welfare v Anston 27/05/2017 13:00
Ch Edwinstowe v Cuckney 2nd 27/05/2017 13:00
Ch Glapwell Colliery v North Wheatley with Leverton 27/05/2017 13:00
Ch Thoresby Colliery v Papplewick & Linby 27/05/2017 13:00
           
1 Grassmoor Works v Clumber Park 27/05/2017 13:30
1 Killamarsh v West Indian Cavaliers 2nd 27/05/2017 13:30
1 Lea & Roses v Worksop 27/05/2017 13:30
1 Mansfield Hosiery Mills 2nd v Welbeck 2nd 27/05/2017 13:30
1 Ordsall Bridon 2nd v Everton 27/05/2017 13:30
1 Whitwell v Kiveton Park Colliery 27/05/2017 13:30
           
2 Anston 2nd v Notts & Arnold Amateur 2nd 27/05/2017 13:30
2 Mansfield v Killamarsh 2nd 27/05/2017 13:30
2 Milton v Bawtry 27/05/2017 13:30
2 Papplewick & Linby 2nd v Thoresby Colliery 2nd 27/05/2017 13:30
2 Waleswood Sports v Harthill 27/05/2017 13:30
           
3 Blyth v Welbeck 3rd 27/05/2017 13:30
3 Clumber Park 2nd v Teversal 27/05/2017 13:30
3 Cuckney 3rd v Mansfield 2nd 27/05/2017 13:30
3 Kiveton Park Colliery 2nd v Glapwell Colliery 2nd 27/05/2017 13:30
3 Retford v Blidworth Colliery Welfare 2nd 27/05/2017 13:30
3 Wadworth v Edwinstowe 2nd 27/05/2017 13:30
           
4 Everton 2nd v Notts & Arnold Amateur 3rd 27/05/2017 13:30
4 Misterton v Wiseton 27/05/2017 13:30
4 North Wheatley with Leverton 2nd v Whitwell 2nd 27/05/2017 13:30
4 Sherwood Colliery v South Normanton 27/05/2017 13:30
4 Thoresby Park v Milton 2nd 27/05/2017 13:30
4 Worksop 2nd v East Drayton 27/05/2017 13:30
           
5 Aston Hall 3rd v Lea & Roses 2nd 27/05/2017 13:30
5 Clumber Park 3rd v Grassmoor Works 2nd 27/05/2017 13:30
5 Harthill 2nd v Bilsthorpe 27/05/2017 13:30
5 Nomads v Shirebrook 27/05/2017 13:30
5 Papplewick & Linby 3rd v Mansfield Hosiery Mills 3rd 27/05/2017 13:30
5 Rockware v Anston 3rd 27/05/2017 13:30
           
6 Bawtry 2nd v Todwick 27/05/2017 13:30
6 Killamarsh 3rd v Cuckney 4th 27/05/2017 13:30
6 Teversal 2nd v Clumber Park 4th 27/05/2017 13:30
6 Welbeck 4th v Langwith 27/05/2017 13:30
6 Woodsetts v Farnsfield 3rd 27/05/2017 13:30
           
7 Anston 4th v Sherwood Colliery 2nd 27/05/2017 13:30
7 Ollerton Colliery v Lea & Roses 3rd 27/05/2017 13:30
7 Thurcroft v Blyth 2nd 27/05/2017 13:30
7 Wiseton 2nd v Clipstone Welfare 2nd 27/05/2017 13:30

Advertise on this website...