20 May 2017

Ch Anston v Thoresby Colliery 20/05/2017 13:00
Ch Clipstone Welfare v Edwinstowe 20/05/2017 13:00
Ch Cuckney 2nd v Blidworth Colliery Welfare 20/05/2017 13:00
Ch Notts & Arnold Amateur v Glapwell Colliery 20/05/2017 13:00
Ch North Wheatley with Leverton v Ordsall Bridon 20/05/2017 13:00
           
1 Clumber Park v Everton 20/05/2017 13:30
1 Kiveton Park Colliery v West Indian Cavaliers 2nd 20/05/2017 13:30
1 Mansfield Hosiery Mills 2nd v Lea & Roses 20/05/2017 13:30
1 Ordsall Bridon 2nd v Whitwell 20/05/2017 13:30
1 Welbeck 2nd v Grassmoor Works 20/05/2017 13:30
1 Worksop v Killamarsh 20/05/2017 13:30
           
2 Farnsfield 2nd v Waleswood Sports 20/05/2017 13:30
2 Harthill v Notts & Arnold Amateur 2nd 20/05/2017 13:30
2 Killamarsh 2nd v Milton 20/05/2017 13:30
2 Mansfield v Papplewick & Linby 2nd 20/05/2017 13:30
2 Thoresby Colliery 2nd v Anston 2nd 20/05/2017 13:30
           
3 Blidworth Colliery Welfare 2nd v Wadworth 20/05/2017 13:30
3 Cuckney 3rd v Kiveton Park Colliery 2nd 20/05/2017 13:30
3 Edwinstowe 2nd v Mansfield 2nd 20/05/2017 13:30
3 Glapwell Colliery 2nd v Welbeck 3rd 20/05/2017 13:30
3 Retford v Clumber Park 2nd 20/05/2017 13:30
3 Teversal v Blyth 20/05/2017 13:30
           
4 East Drayton v South Normanton 20/05/2017 13:30
4 Everton 2nd v Thoresby Park 20/05/2017 13:30
4 Milton 2nd v Misterton 20/05/2017 13:30
4 Notts & Arnold Amateur 3rd v Worksop 2nd 20/05/2017 13:30
4 Sherwood Colliery v North Wheatley with Leverton 2nd 20/05/2017 13:30
4 Whitwell 2nd v Wiseton 20/05/2017 13:30
           
5 Anston 3rd v Aston Hall 3rd 20/05/2017 13:30
5 Bilsthorpe v Mansfield Hosiery Mills 3rd 20/05/2017 13:30
5 Grassmoor Works 2nd v Papplewick & Linby 3rd 20/05/2017 13:30
5 Lea & Roses 2nd v Shirebrook 20/05/2017 13:30
5 Nomads v Harthill 2nd 20/05/2017 13:30
5 Rockware v Clumber Park 3rd 20/05/2017 13:30
           
6 Clumber Park 4th v Langwith 20/05/2017 13:30
6 Farnsfield 3rd v Teversal 2nd 20/05/2017 13:30
6 Todwick v Killamarsh 3rd 20/05/2017 13:30
6 Waleswood Sports 2nd v Cuckney 4th 20/05/2017 13:30
6 Welbeck 4th v Thoresby Colliery 3rd 20/05/2017 13:30
6 Woodsetts v Bawtry 2nd 20/05/2017 13:30
           
7 Blyth 2nd v Ollerton Colliery 20/05/2017 13:30
7 Lea & Roses 3rd v Clipstone Welfare 2nd 20/05/2017 13:30
7 Milton 3rd v Sherwood Colliery 2nd 20/05/2017 13:30
7 Wiseton 2nd v Mansfield 3rd 20/05/2017 13:30
7 Worksop 3rd v Anston 4th 20/05/2017 13:30

Advertise on this website...