13 May 2017

Ch Blidworth Colliery Welfare v Clipstone Welfare 13/05/2017 13:00
Ch North Wheatley with Leverton v Cuckney 2nd 13/05/2017 13:00
Ch Ordsall Bridon v Notts & Arnold Amateur 13/05/2017 13:00
Ch Papplewick & Linby v Anston 13/05/2017 13:00
Ch Thoresby Colliery v Edwinstowe 13/05/2017 13:00
           
1 Clumber Park v Welbeck 2nd 13/05/2017 13:30
1 Everton v Whitwell 13/05/2017 13:30
1 Grassmoor Works v Lea & Roses 13/05/2017 13:30
1 Killamarsh v Mansfield Hosiery Mills 2nd 13/05/2017 13:30
1 Kiveton Park Colliery v Worksop 13/05/2017 13:30
1 West Indian Cavaliers 2nd v Ordsall Bridon 2nd 13/05/2017 13:30
           
2 Anston 2nd v Mansfield 13/05/2017 13:30
2 Bawtry v Killamarsh 2nd 13/05/2017 13:30
2 Harthill v Thoresby Colliery 2nd 13/05/2017 13:30
2 Milton v Papplewick & Linby 2nd 13/05/2017 13:30
2 Notts & Arnold Amateur 2nd v Farnsfield 2nd 13/05/2017 13:30
           
3 Blyth v Retford 13/05/2017 13:30
3 Edwinstowe 2nd v Blidworth Colliery Welfare 2nd 13/05/2017 13:30
3 Glapwell Colliery 2nd v Teversal 13/05/2017 13:30
3 Mansfield 2nd v Kiveton Park Colliery 2nd 13/05/2017 13:30
3 Wadworth v Clumber Park 2nd 13/05/2017 13:30
3 Welbeck 3rd v Cuckney 3rd 13/05/2017 13:30
           
4 East Drayton v Notts & Arnold Amateur 3rd 13/05/2017 13:30
4 Misterton v Everton 2nd 13/05/2017 13:30
4 South Normanton v North Wheatley with Leverton 2nd 13/05/2017 13:30
4 Whitwell 2nd v Milton 2nd 13/05/2017 13:30
4 Wiseton v Sherwood Colliery 13/05/2017 13:30
4 Worksop 2nd v Thoresby Park 13/05/2017 13:30
           
5 Aston Hall 3rd v Clumber Park 3rd 13/05/2017 13:30
5 Bilsthorpe v Grassmoor Works 2nd 13/05/2017 13:30
5 Lea & Roses 2nd v Anston 3rd 13/05/2017 13:30
5 Mansfield Hosiery Mills 3rd v Nomads 13/05/2017 13:30
5 Papplewick & Linby 3rd v Rockware 13/05/2017 13:30
5 Shirebrook v Harthill 2nd 13/05/2017 13:30
           
6 Clumber Park 4th v Farnsfield 3rd 13/05/2017 13:30
6 Cuckney 4th v Welbeck 4th 13/05/2017 13:30
6 Killamarsh 3rd v Woodsetts 13/05/2017 13:30
6 Langwith v Thoresby Colliery 3rd 13/05/2017 13:30
6 Teversal 2nd v Bawtry 2nd 13/05/2017 13:30
6 Waleswood Sports 2nd v Todwick 13/05/2017 13:30
           
7 Anston 4th v Thurcroft 13/05/2017 13:30
7 Clipstone Welfare 2nd v Mansfield 3rd 13/05/2017 13:30
7 Lea & Roses 3rd v Blyth 2nd 13/05/2017 13:30
7 Sherwood Colliery 2nd v Wiseton 2nd 13/05/2017 13:30

Advertise on this website...