6 May 2017

Ch Anston v North Wheatley with Leverton 06/05/2017 13:00
Ch Clipstone Welfare v Ordsall Bridon 06/05/2017 13:00
Ch Edwinstowe v Blidworth Colliery Welfare 06/05/2017 13:00
Ch Glapwell Colliery v Thoresby Colliery 06/05/2017 13:00
Ch Notts & Arnold Amateur v Papplewick & Linby 06/05/2017 13:00
           
1 Grassmoor Works v Whitwell 06/05/2017 13:30
1 Lea & Roses v Killamarsh 06/05/2017 13:30
1 Mansfield Hosiery Mills 2nd v West Indian Cavaliers 2nd 06/05/2017 13:30
1 Ordsall Bridon 2nd v Clumber Park 06/05/2017 13:30
1 Worksop v Everton 06/05/2017 13:30
           
2 Farnsfield 2nd v Bawtry 06/05/2017 13:30
2 Killamarsh 2nd v Harthill 06/05/2017 13:30
2 Mansfield v Notts & Arnold Amateur 2nd 06/05/2017 13:30
2 Papplewick & Linby 2nd v Anston 2nd 06/05/2017 13:30
2 Waleswood Sports v Milton 06/05/2017 13:30
           
3 Blidworth Colliery Welfare 2nd v Glapwell Colliery 2nd 06/05/2017 13:30
3 Clumber Park 2nd v Blyth 06/05/2017 13:30
3 Cuckney 3rd v Edwinstowe 2nd 06/05/2017 13:30
3 Kiveton Park Colliery 2nd v Wadworth 06/05/2017 13:30
3 Retford v Welbeck 3rd 06/05/2017 13:30
3 Teversal v Mansfield 2nd 06/05/2017 13:30
           
4 Everton 2nd v Wiseton 06/05/2017 13:30
4 Milton 2nd v South Normanton 06/05/2017 13:30
4 North Wheatley with Leverton 2nd v Worksop 2nd 06/05/2017 13:30
4 Sherwood Colliery v East Drayton 06/05/2017 13:30
4 Thoresby Park v Misterton 06/05/2017 13:30
4 Whitwell 2nd v Notts & Arnold Amateur 3rd 06/05/2017 13:30
           
5 Anston 3rd v Bilsthorpe 06/05/2017 13:30
5 Harthill 2nd v Aston Hall 3rd 06/05/2017 13:30
5 Nomads v Lea & Roses 2nd 06/05/2017 13:30
5 Papplewick & Linby 3rd v Clumber Park 3rd 06/05/2017 13:30
5 Rockware v Mansfield Hosiery Mills 3rd 06/05/2017 13:30
5 Shirebrook v Grassmoor Works 2nd 06/05/2017 13:30
           
6 Bawtry 2nd v Killamarsh 3rd 06/05/2017 13:30
6 Clumber Park 4th v Welbeck 4th 06/05/2017 13:30
6 Farnsfield 3rd v Waleswood Sports 2nd 06/05/2017 13:30
6 Thoresby Colliery 3rd v Teversal 2nd 06/05/2017 13:30
6 Todwick v Langwith 06/05/2017 13:30
6 Woodsetts v Cuckney 4th 06/05/2017 13:30
           
7 Blyth 2nd v Milton 3rd 06/05/2017 13:30
7 Ollerton Colliery v Mansfield 3rd 06/05/2017 13:30
7 Thurcroft v Sherwood Colliery 2nd 06/05/2017 13:30
7 Wiseton 2nd v Lea & Roses 3rd 06/05/2017 13:30
7 Worksop 3rd v Clipstone Welfare 2nd 06/05/2017 13:30

Advertise on this website...