22 April 2017

Ch Blidworth Colliery Welfare v Papplewick & Linby 22/04/2017 13:00
Ch Clipstone Welfare v Notts & Arnold Amateur 22/04/2017 13:00
Ch Edwinstowe v Anston 22/04/2017 13:00
Ch Glapwell Colliery v Cuckney 2nd 22/04/2017 13:00
Ch Thoresby Colliery v North Wheatley with Leverton 22/04/2017 13:00
           
1 Grassmoor Works v Kiveton Park Colliery 22/04/2017 13:30
1 Killamarsh v Clumber Park 22/04/2017 13:30
1 Lea & Roses v Welbeck 2nd 22/04/2017 13:30
1 Mansfield Hosiery Mills 2nd v Ordsall Bridon 2nd 22/04/2017 13:30
1 Whitwell v Worksop 22/04/2017 13:30
1 West Indian Cavaliers 2nd v Everton 22/04/2017 13:30
           
2 Anston 2nd v Bawtry 22/04/2017 13:30
2 Mansfield v Farnsfield 2nd 22/04/2017 13:30
2 Milton v Harthill 22/04/2017 13:30
2 Papplewick & Linby 2nd v Killamarsh 2nd 22/04/2017 13:30
2 Waleswood Sports v Thoresby Colliery 2nd 22/04/2017 13:30
           
3 Blyth v Edwinstowe 2nd 22/04/2017 13:30
3 Clumber Park 2nd v Blidworth Colliery Welfare 2nd 22/04/2017 13:30
3 Kiveton Park Colliery 2nd v Teversal 22/04/2017 13:30
3 Retford v Cuckney 3rd 22/04/2017 13:30
3 Wadworth v Glapwell Colliery 2nd 22/04/2017 13:30
3 Welbeck 3rd v Mansfield 2nd 22/04/2017 13:30
           
4 East Drayton v Misterton 22/04/2017 13:30
4 Everton 2nd v Sherwood Colliery 22/04/2017 13:30
4 North Wheatley with Leverton 2nd v Milton 2nd 22/04/2017 13:30
4 Thoresby Park v Notts & Arnold Amateur 3rd 22/04/2017 13:30
4 Wiseton v South Normanton 22/04/2017 13:30
4 Worksop 2nd v Whitwell 2nd 22/04/2017 13:30
           
5 Anston 3rd v Clumber Park 3rd 22/04/2017 13:30
5 Aston Hall 3rd v Bilsthorpe 22/04/2017 13:30
5 Harthill 2nd v Grassmoor Works 2nd 22/04/2017 13:30
5 Mansfield Hosiery Mills 3rd v Shirebrook 22/04/2017 13:30
5 Papplewick & Linby 3rd v Lea & Roses 2nd 22/04/2017 13:30
5 Rockware v Nomads 22/04/2017 13:30
           
6 Bawtry 2nd v Farnsfield 3rd 22/04/2017 13:30
6 Clumber Park 4th v Killamarsh 3rd 22/04/2017 13:30
6 Cuckney 4th v Langwith 22/04/2017 13:30
6 Teversal 2nd v Waleswood Sports 2nd 22/04/2017 13:30
6 Thoresby Colliery 3rd v Todwick 22/04/2017 13:30
6 Woodsetts v Welbeck 4th 22/04/2017 13:30
           
7 Lea & Roses 3rd v Anston 4th 22/04/2017 13:30
7 Ollerton Colliery v Milton 3rd 22/04/2017 13:30
7 Thurcroft v Wiseton 2nd 22/04/2017 13:30
7 Worksop 3rd v Mansfield 3rd 22/04/2017 13:30

Advertise on this website...